10th Annual Gorrie Elementary Walk-a-thon

First Sbup Last Company Team Name
Aaliyah Gonzalez   Team Sickle
Abby Lucas   Team Brown
Abir Advani   Team Sweeney
Abraham Hoffman   Team Jeckel
Adalie Misdary   Team Sweeney
Adalyn Allen   Team Condon
Adam Faust   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Addison Gremer   Team Condon
Addison Richardson   Team Chambers
Addison Gremer   Team Condon
Addison Belfatti   Team Knight/Schening
Addy Sansone   Team Bargamin
Adrianna Miranda   Team Condon
Aiden Enger   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Aiden Holewa   Team Dorazil
Aiden Edwards   Team DeMao
Aidyn Green   Team Marsee
Alaysia Adams   Team Slade/Bruns
Alex Bradford   Team Turner
Alexa hughes   Team Sickle
Alexa Martens   Team Lockerby
Alexander Rozas   Team Jeckel
Alison Grange   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Allison Cellitti   Team Bargamin
AllyB Korakis   Team Brooks
Alyssa Black-Diamond   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Amelia Dixon   Team Hammersand
Amelia Weaver   Team Slade/Bruns
Ameliana Calitri   Team Dorazil
Amira Edwards   Team Condon
Ana Cecilia Rodriguez-Ruiz   Team Weeks
Andi Shumacker   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Andrew Lucas   Team Knight/Schening
Angelina Ojeda   Team Lockerby
Angelina Yang   Team Condon
Angelina Sack   Team Sickle
Annabelle Cottom   Team Condon
Ariana Nimeh   Team Klein
Ariel Mualem   Team Sweeney
Arielle Black-Diamond   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Aryah Mccray   Team Sweeney
Asher Ivins   Team Franklin
Ashley Anne Korakis   Team Chambers
Ashton Laurin   Team Knight/Schening
Aubrey Fuller   Team Jeckel
August Ruth   Team Chambers
Austin So   Team Hammersand
Austin Liebau   Team Hammersand
Ava Lauren   Team Zahner
Avani Bhate   Team Bargamin
Averie Gilbert   Team Ehrhart
Avery Watts   Team Bargamin
Avery Franklin   Team Slade/Bruns
Avery Wilson   Team Turner
Avery Burdette   Team Brown
Avery Adams   Team Franklin
Avery Gremer   Team DeMao
Avery Adams   Team Franklin
Aviyon Quillen   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Ayaan Pareek   Team Franklin
Ayrton Wilson   Team Franklin
Bathurst Cole   Team Slade/Bruns
Bear Wright   Team Chambers
Ben Gabriely   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Benjamin Jensen   Team Hammersand
Benjamin Jensen   Team Hammersand
Benjamin Cabral   Team Sweeney
Benjamin Durfee   Team Jeckel
Benjamin Williamson   Team Zahner
Bishop Broussard   Team Weeks
Blair Coburn   Team Sweeney
Blake Levy   Team Weeks
Bradley Reimer   Team Jeckel
Brandon DeJesus   Team Chambers
Brandon Leal   Team Slade/Bruns
Brantley Bruser   Team Brown
Brett Boksen   Team Beatty/Moon
Briella Zaleski   Team Bargamin
Brienna Evans   Team Sickle
Brooke Parker   Team Brown
Brooklyn Hoffman   Team Hammersand
Brooklynn Dixon   Team Slade/Bruns
Brooks Coram   Team Brooks
Bryce Shumacker   Team Ehrhart
Brynlee Berger   Team Slade/Bruns
Brynleigh Beach   Team Chambers
Brynna Lissl   Team Hammersand
Cadence Groves   Team Brown
Cailyn Fuller   Team Sickle
Caitlyn Murphy   Team Turner
Caitlyn Nelson   Team Knight/Schening
Callie Ritchie   Team Chambers
Camilla Arcadu   Team Beatty/Moon
Carmen Perez   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Carol Romero   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Caroline Bizwell   Team Weeks
Carson Caracciolo   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Carson Bommarito   Team Bargamin
Carson Deater   Team Bargamin
Chad LeBleu   Team Brown
unknown PROD-5185