10th Annual Gorrie Elementary Walk-a-thon

First Last Sbup Company Team Name
Irene Delashaw   Team Sweeney
Team DeMao   Team DeMao
Owen Denbo   Team Zahner
Norah Denbo   Team Sickle
Kai Deng   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Charlie Deng   Team Condon
Isabella DIAZ MENZEROTOLO   Team Condon
Savannah Dixon   Team Hammersand
Amelia Dixon   Team Hammersand
Brooklynn Dixon   Team Slade/Bruns
Team Dorazil   Team Dorazil
Lucy Dougherty   Team Franklin
Luca Drewes   Team Franklin
Justin Duncan   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Benjamin Durfee   Team Jeckel
Wellesley Eckhoff   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Vivienne Edinger   Team Beatty/Moon
Aiden Edwards   Team DeMao
Amira Edwards   Team Condon
Team Ehrhart   Team Ehrhart
Olivia Eichberg   Team Ehrhart
Nikolai Engelman   Team Lockerby
Aiden Enger   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Scarlett Epstein   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Brienna Evans   Team Sickle
Adam Faust   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Maya Fernandez   Team Marsee
Sophia Ford   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Team Franklin   Team Franklin
Avery Franklin   Team Slade/Bruns
Hadley Frantzen   Team Bargamin
Jacelyn Freebery   Team Dorazil
Chance Freedman   Team Beatty/Moon
Jordan Freedman   Team Chambers
Aubrey Fuller   Team Jeckel
Kinsley Fuller   Team Marsee
Cailyn Fuller   Team Sickle
Ben Gabriely   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Melis Garcia   Team Slade/Bruns
Averie Gilbert   Team Ehrhart
Nolie Gilcrest   Team Turner
Veronica Golson   Team DeMao
Veronica Golson   Team DeMao
Veronica Golson   Team DeMao
Aaliyah Gonzalez   Team Sickle
Nina Gore-Urena   Team Ehrhart
Emma Grange   Team Brooks
Alison Grange   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Jake Grange   Team Sickle
Reese Green   Team Weeks
Jonathan Green   Team Brooks
Aidyn Green   Team Marsee
Avery Gremer   Team DeMao
Addison Gremer   Team Condon
Addison Gremer   Team Condon
Sage Groves   Team Slade/Bruns
Cadence Groves   Team Brown
Gabe Haidermota   Team Lockerby
Evan Hall   Team Weeks
Harper Hamilton   Team DeMao
Team Hammersand   Team Hammersand
Tyler Hammond   Team Knight/Schening
James Harden   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Jackson Haughey   Team Brown
Jackson Hayes   Team Weeks
Hayden Healey   Team Lockerby
Kevin Healey   Team Condon
Cobin Heath   Team Sweeney
Iris Hellman   Team Sickle
Silvia Hellman   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Harper Henry   Team Sickle
Grant Henry   Team Zahner
Chayce Hickling   Team Chambers
Stella Hobbs   Team Hammersand
Janiya Hobbs   Team Sickle
Jakira Hobbs   Team Dorazil
Brooklyn Hoffman   Team Hammersand
Abraham Hoffman   Team Jeckel
Aiden Holewa   Team Dorazil
Karalyn Holton   Team Knight/Schening
Alexa hughes   Team Sickle
Emma Hullett   Team DeMao
Keegan Hussey   Team Condon
Rayyan Ilyas   Team Marsee
Yaniss Ilyas   Team Klein
Iman Ilyas   Team Lockerby
Asher Ivins   Team Franklin
Tanay Jadhav   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Lexa Jankes   Team Klein
Desa Jankes   Team Marsee
Team Jeckel   Team Jeckel
Willa Jeckel   Team Ehrhart
Benjamin Jensen   Team Hammersand
Benjamin Jensen   Team Hammersand
Elisha Jensen   Team Slade/Bruns
Zion Johnson   Team Lockerby
Cora Johnson   Team Jeckel
Donovan Johnson   Team Ehrhart
Violet Jonas   Team Turner
Isaiah Jones   Team Condon
unknown PROD-5140