10th Annual Gorrie Elementary Walk-a-thon

First Last Sbup Company Team Name
Jetton Mortillo   Team Condon
Ariel Mualem   Team Sweeney
Daniel Mualem   Team Lockerby
Lilly Mueller   Team Jeckel
Marilyn Mullin   Team Lockerby
Caitlyn Murphy   Team Turner
Hugh Murray   Team Brown
Stirling Murray   Team Dorazil
Shawn Rocco Nayyar   Team DeMao
Isabelle Neagu   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Caitlyn Nelson   Team Knight/Schening
Skyla Newman   Team Sickle
Sophia Nicholas   Team Bargamin
Ariana Nimeh   Team Klein
Skyler norton   Team Ehrhart
Jason Nydick   Team Slade/Bruns
Lovie O’Brien   Team Slade/Bruns
Lovie O’Brien   Team Slade/Bruns
Graison O’Brien   Team Sweeney
James O'Brien   Team Franklin
Hamilton O'Brien   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Angelina Ojeda   Team Lockerby
George Oliveira   Team Weeks
George Oliveira   Team Weeks
Stella Oliveira   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Geena Ortiz   Team Hammersand
Ryder Owens   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Sam Palmer   Team Slade/Bruns
Ayaan Pareek   Team Franklin
Sebastian Parker   Team Brooks
Brooke Parker   Team Brown
Leyton Parker   Team Chambers
Jesus Pereira Guevara   Team Marsee
Carmen Perez   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
M Pfeil   Team Weeks
J Pfeil   Team DeMao
Peyton Philips   Team Marsee
Jax Picciocca   Team Knight/Schening
Jagger Picciocca   Team Bargamin
Harper Playford   Team Dorazil
Nash Pond   Team Hammersand
Mason Povolny   Team Lockerby
Aviyon Quillen   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Sebastian Ramirez   Team Jeckel
Liam Ramos   Team Chambers
Liam Ramos   Team Chambers
John Carter Ray   Team Franklin
William Reed   Team Hammersand
Madelyn Reed   Team Weeks
Bradley Reimer   Team Jeckel
Colin Reiss   Team Ehrhart
Team Rhoads/Kalmin   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Addison Richardson   Team Chambers
Creedence Richardson   Team Hammersand
Mason Richardson   Team Lockerby
Parker Richardson   Team Slade/Bruns
Emma Ritchie   Team Sweeney
Callie Ritchie   Team Chambers
Gwenyth Robbins   Team Ehrhart
James Rock   Team Hammersand
James Rock   Team Hammersand
Emma Rodriguez   Team Knight/Schening
Ana Cecilia Rodriguez-Ruiz   Team Weeks
Carol Romero   Team Rhoads/Kalmin
Jose Rosales   Team Chambers
Alexander Rozas   Team Jeckel
Trey Rubenzer   Team Slade/Bruns
Sebastian Ruiz   Team Turner
August Ruth   Team Chambers
Kyuyan Ryu   Team Brown
Jih Ryu   Team Brown
Angelina Sack   Team Sickle
Nishanth Sailagundla   Team Slade/Bruns
Sophia Sallman   Team Zahner
Natalia Salvaggio   Team Slade/Bruns
Larenzo Salvaggio   Team Dorazil
Lorenzo Salvaggio   Team Dorazil
Maxwell Sanchez   Team Knight/Schening
Mia Sanchez   Team Brown
Addy Sansone   Team Bargamin
Sophia Santi   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Sophia Santi   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Leilani Santoro   Team Marsee
Sol Santos   Team Zahner
Jack Henry Schroden   Team Slade/Bruns
Simon Segundo   Team Franklin
Sophia Shelhart   Team Ehrhart
Andi Shumacker   Team Stetekluh/McNamara
Bryce Shumacker   Team Ehrhart
Team Sickle   Team Sickle
Lilly Siler   Team Brown
Lilly Siler   Team Brown
Maurice Singleton   Team Franklin
Taylor Sink   Team Hammersand
Colton Sink   Team Dorazil
Team Slade/Bruns   Team Slade/Bruns
JP Slowik   Team Weeks
Team Snight/Schening   Team Knight/Schening
Austin So   Team Hammersand
Robin Spence-Sales   Team Franklin
unknown PROD-A6DD