9th Annual Gorrie Elementary Walk-a-thon
First Last Sbdown Organization Team Name
Monika Zopoth   Team Cahill
Kamila Zopoth   Team Mattox/Sickle
Briella Zaleski   Team Lester/Weeks
Team Zahner   Team Zahner
Hudson Young   Team Condon
Teo Yesilbogaz   Team Bargamin
Angelina Yang   Team Knight
Emery Wyman   Team Brooks
Lennox Wuestling   Team Lockerby
John Max Wright   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Bear Wright   Team Lester/Weeks
Finnegan Wootten   Team Franklin
Anna Woodward   Team Marsee
Lilianna Woods   Team Condon
A Wolfe   Team Kalmin
Olivia Wilson   Team Lester/Weeks
Avery Wilson   Team Van Hise
Dominic Wilson   Team Marsee
Ayrton Wilson   Team Cahill
Sam Willoughby   Team Rhoads
Benjamin Williamson   Team Jeckel
Delvin Williams Jr   Team Mattox/Sickle
Parker Williams   Team Slade/Bruns
Jackson Whittemore   Team Stetekluh
Elsie Whiteley   Team Bargamin
Ava Whitehouse   Team Kalmin
Jackson Whitehouse   Team Stetekluh
Taryn White   Team Berrios
Avery Wehling   Team Franklin
Ava Weber   Team Rhoads
Liam Weber   Team Condon
Charley Weaver   Team Beatty/Moon
Amelia Weaver   Team Knight
McLaine Waygood   Team Brooks
Marina Waygood   Team Beatty/Moon
Tyler Watts   Team Beatty/Moon
Niella Walker   Team Marsee
Chloe Waite South Tampa Periodontics Team Rhoads
Jacob Vinci   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Jace Villanueva   Team Rhoads
Jolie Villanueva   Team Condon
Aydan Vieira   Team Clough
Ian Verheijen   Team Condon
Sofia Vazquez   Team Jeckel
William van Rantwijk   Team Cole/McNamara
Rose Van Rantwijk   Team Kalmin
Jon Van Pelt   Team Cahill
Team Van Hise   Team Van Hise
Shandra Valenzuela   Team Cahill
Drue Valenti   Team Franklin
Lucas Upshaw   Team Rhoads
Nicholas Upshaw   Team Kalmin
Elena Upshaw   Team Berrios
Chloe Underhill   Team Brooks
Jessica Underhill   Team Cole/McNamara
Luna Tyner   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Kelsie Turner   Team Condon
Madison Turner   Team Berrios
Nega Tsekanovskiy   Team Lester/Weeks
Elizabeth Trehan   Team Slade/Bruns
Team Trafficante/Wilcox   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Emma Torres   Team Rhoads
Ethan Todd   Team Rhoads
Payton Tipton   Team Marsee
Ella Thomas   Team Lester/Weeks
Layla Thomas   Team DeMao
Spiro Telegadis   Team Knight
Julius Tarkiainen   Team Van Hise
Ella Tadros   Team Lockerby
Jonathan Tadros   Team Zahner
Team Sweeney   Team Sweeney
Ember Sullivan   Team Mattox/Sickle
Promise Stuart   Team Berrios
Noah Strippoli   Team Lester/Weeks
S Stoltzfoos   Team Franklin
Team Stetekluh   Team Stetekluh
Storm Starskov   Team Cahill
Palmer Stablein   Team Marsee
Sommer Stablein   Team Condon
Austin Springs   Team Van Hise
Robin Spence-Sales   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Peter Smalley   Team Rhoads
JP slowik   Team Mattox/Sickle
Team Slade/Bruns   Team Slade/Bruns
provy slade   Team Slade/Bruns
Amala Sivanesan   Team Cole/McNamara
Colton Sink   Team Clough
Lilly Siler   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Bryce Shumacker   Team Beatty/Moon
Andi Shumacker   Team Zahner
Sophia Shelhart   Team Beatty/Moon
Claudia Shaw   Team Rhoads
Maximilian Segundo   Team Kalmin
Simon Segundo   Team Cahill
Elizabeth Seelen   Team Lester/Weeks
Ava Schroeder   Team Marsee
Jack Henry Schroden   Team Mattox/Sickle
Sol Santos   Team Lockerby
Leilani Santoro   Team Bargamin
Sophia Santi   Team Lester/Weeks
v4.8.1 20181217-115443 PROD-1K9L-8e55