9th Annual Gorrie Elementary Walk-a-thon
First Last Sbup Organization Team Name
Colton Sink   Team Clough
Amala Sivanesan   Team Cole/McNamara
provy slade   Team Slade/Bruns
Team Slade/Bruns   Team Slade/Bruns
JP slowik   Team Mattox/Sickle
Peter Smalley   Team Rhoads
Robin Spence-Sales   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Austin Springs   Team Van Hise
Sommer Stablein   Team Condon
Palmer Stablein   Team Marsee
Storm Starskov   Team Cahill
Team Stetekluh   Team Stetekluh
S Stoltzfoos   Team Franklin
Noah Strippoli   Team Lester/Weeks
Promise Stuart   Team Berrios
Ember Sullivan   Team Mattox/Sickle
Team Sweeney   Team Sweeney
Ella Tadros   Team Lockerby
Jonathan Tadros   Team Zahner
Julius Tarkiainen   Team Van Hise
Spiro Telegadis   Team Knight
Ella Thomas   Team Lester/Weeks
Layla Thomas   Team DeMao
Payton Tipton   Team Marsee
Ethan Todd   Team Rhoads
Emma Torres   Team Rhoads
Team Trafficante/Wilcox   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Elizabeth Trehan   Team Slade/Bruns
Nega Tsekanovskiy   Team Lester/Weeks
Kelsie Turner   Team Condon
Madison Turner   Team Berrios
Luna Tyner   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Chloe Underhill   Team Brooks
Jessica Underhill   Team Cole/McNamara
Elena Upshaw   Team Berrios
Lucas Upshaw   Team Rhoads
Nicholas Upshaw   Team Kalmin
Drue Valenti   Team Franklin
Shandra Valenzuela   Team Cahill
Team Van Hise   Team Van Hise
Jon Van Pelt   Team Cahill
Rose Van Rantwijk   Team Kalmin
William van Rantwijk   Team Cole/McNamara
Sofia Vazquez   Team Jeckel
Ian Verheijen   Team Condon
Aydan Vieira   Team Clough
Jace Villanueva   Team Rhoads
Jolie Villanueva   Team Condon
Jacob Vinci   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Chloe Waite South Tampa Periodontics Team Rhoads
Niella Walker   Team Marsee
Tyler Watts   Team Beatty/Moon
McLaine Waygood   Team Brooks
Marina Waygood   Team Beatty/Moon
Charley Weaver   Team Beatty/Moon
Amelia Weaver   Team Knight
Liam Weber   Team Condon
Ava Weber   Team Rhoads
Avery Wehling   Team Franklin
Taryn White   Team Berrios
Jackson Whitehouse   Team Stetekluh
Ava Whitehouse   Team Kalmin
Elsie Whiteley   Team Bargamin
Jackson Whittemore   Team Stetekluh
Parker Williams   Team Slade/Bruns
Delvin Williams Jr   Team Mattox/Sickle
Benjamin Williamson   Team Jeckel
Sam Willoughby   Team Rhoads
Ayrton Wilson   Team Cahill
Dominic Wilson   Team Marsee
Avery Wilson   Team Van Hise
Olivia Wilson   Team Lester/Weeks
A Wolfe   Team Kalmin
Lilianna Woods   Team Condon
Anna Woodward   Team Marsee
Finnegan Wootten   Team Franklin
John Max Wright   Team Trafficante/Wilcox
Bear Wright   Team Lester/Weeks
Lennox Wuestling   Team Lockerby
Emery Wyman   Team Brooks
Angelina Yang   Team Knight
Teo Yesilbogaz   Team Bargamin
Hudson Young   Team Condon
Team Zahner   Team Zahner
Briella Zaleski   Team Lester/Weeks
Kamila Zopoth   Team Mattox/Sickle
Monika Zopoth   Team Cahill
v4.8.1 20181217-115443 PROD-T5VQ-1156